Aktionärsliste PDF Drucken
Unbenanntes Dokument
1 Basler Versicherung
2 Basler Versicherung
3 Basler Versicherung
4 Basler Versicherung
5 Basler Versicherung
6 Basler Versicherung
7 Basler Versicherung
8 Basler Versicherung
9 Basler Versicherung
10 Basler Versicherung
11 Ackerknecht Wolfgang, Frauenfeld
12 Ackermann Walter, Basadingen
13 Ackermann Walter, Basadingen
14 Ackermann Walter, Basadingen
15 Ackermann Walter, Basadingen
16 Ackermann Walter, Basadingen
17 Aeberli Tschanz & Co, Homburg
18 Aeberli Tschanz & Co, Homburg
19 Aeschbacher Werner, Sulgen
20 Aeschbacher Werner, Sulgen
21 Ammann Jean & Käthi, Frümsen SG
22 Ammann Oekotech Kommunalarbeiten, Wittenwil
23 Ammann Ueli, Schlatt
24 Andermatt Benno, Schönenberg
25 Anliker Andreas, Pfyn
26 Aschmann Peter, Illhart
27 Atrio Gartenkultur und Wohnen AG, Müllheim
28 Bachmann Alfred, Rest. Linde, Stettfurt
29 Bachmann Hans, Nussbaumen
30 Bachofner Erika, Frauenfeld
31 Bächtiger Paul, Müllheim
32 Balmer Beda, Müllheim
33 Baumann Rolf, Sulgen
34 Baumgartner & Sohn AG, Lindau
35 Bayer Isabelle
36 Beerli Holzwaren AG, Hörhausen
37 Beerli Holzwaren AG, Hörhausen
38 Bernhardsgrüter André, Bischofszell
39 Bernhardsgrüter Markus, Sulgen
40 Berweger David, Braunau
41 Besenbeiz im Roset 1, Sirnach
42 BG Sirnach
43 BG Sirnach
44 BG Sirnach
45 BG Sirnach
46 BG Sirnach
47 Bicker Hans, Grabs
48 Bischofberger Othmar, Münchwilen
49 Böhi Daniel, Schönholzerswilen
50 Böhi Paul , Au-Fischingen
51 Bohren Ruedi, Frauenfeld
52 Bont James, Frauenfeld
53 Bosshard Edwin, Herdern
54 Bottlang Christan, Waltalingen
55 Brenner Hermann
56 Bruggmann AG, Tiefbauunternehmung, Münchwilen
57 Bruggmann AG, Tiefbauunternehmung, Münchwilen
58 Brühwiler Armin, Sägewerk, Wiezikon
59 Brühwiler Fensterholz AG, Wiezikon
60 Brunschweiler Hansjörg, Frauenfeld
61 Brunschweiler Josef, Bazenheid
62 Brüschweiler Reto, Kreuzlingen
63 Brütsch Urban, Diessenhofen
64 Bucher Ernst, Dussnang
65 Büchi Friedi, Häuslenen
66 Büchi Heinz, Häuslenen
67 Buff Hansruedi, Bornhausen
68 Bürgergemeinde Basadingen-Schlattingen
69 Bürgergemeinde Basadingen-Schlattingen
70 Bürgergemeinde Basadingen-Schlattingen
71 Bürgergemeinde Basadingen-Schlattingen
72 Bürgergemeinde Basadingen-Schlattingen
73 Bürgergemeinde Basadingen-Schlattingen
74 Bürgergemeinde Bischofszell
75 Bürgergemeinde Bischofszell
76 Bürgergemeinde Bischofszell
77 Bürgergemeinde Bischofszell
78 Bürgergemeinde Bischofszell
79 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
80 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
81 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
82 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
83 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
84 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
85 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
86 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
87 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
88 Bürgergemeinde Diessenhofen
89 Bürgergemeinde Eschenz
90 Bürgergemeinde Fischingen
91 Bürgergemeinde Kaltenbach
92 Bürgergemeinde Kaltenbach
93 Bürgergemeinde Kaltenbach
94 Bürgergemeinde Kaltenbach
95 Bürgergemeinde Mammern
96 Bürgergemeinde Müllheim
97 Bürgergemeinde Müllheim
98 Bürgergemeinde Müllheim
99 Bürgergemeinde Müllheim
100 Bürgergemeinde Müllheim
101 Bürgergemeinde Pfyn
102 Bürgergemeinde Pfyn
103 Bürgergemeinde Pfyn
104 Bürgergemeinde Pfyn
105 Bürgergemeinde Pfyn
106 Bürgergemeinde Steckborn
107 Bürgergemeinde Steckborn
108 Bürgergemeinde Steckborn
109 Bürgergemeinde Wagenhausen
110 Bürgergemeinde Wagenhausen
111 Bürgergemeinde Wagenhausen
112 Bürgergemeinde Wagenhausen
113 Bürgergemeinde Wagenhausen
114 Bürgergemeinde Wallenwil
115 Bürgi August, Schurten-Dussnang
116 Dickenmann Werner, Frauenfeld
117 Diethelm Bruno, Frauenfeld
118 Diethelm Hans, Romanshorn
119 Diethelm Hans, Romanshorn
120 Dransfeld Peter, Ermatingen
121 Ed. Vetter AG, Bauunternehmung, Lommis
122 Ed. Vetter AG, Bauunternehmung, Lommis
123 Ed. Vetter AG, Bauunternehmung, Lommis
124 Ed. Vetter AG, Bauunternehmung, Lommis
125 Ed. Vetter AG, Bauunternehmung, Lommis
126 Egger Sanitär AG, Sulgen
127 Eisenring G. , Berlingen
128 Engel Peter, Mammern
129 Engiadina-laine
130 Erne Vico, Frauenfeld
131 Ernst Huber, Buch b. Frauenfeld
132 Eugster Hans AG, Schreinerei, Hörhausen
133 Eugster Hans AG, Schreinerei, Hörhausen
134 Eugster Hans AG, Schreinerei, Hörhausen
135 Eugster Hans AG, Schreinerei, Hörhausen
136 Fankhauser Urs, Frauenfeld
137 Farner Walter, Berlingen
138 Fehr Beat, Fruthwilen
139 Fehr Heinz, Mannenbach
140 Fehr Jakob, Tägerwilen
141 Fischer Guido, Hüttwilen
142 Flury Stephan, Ennetmoos
143 Forstrevier Eschenz-Mammern
144 Forstrevier Feldbach, Steckborn
145 Forstrevier Feldbach, Steckborn
146 Forstrevier Feldbach, Steckborn
147 Forstrevier Feldbach, Steckborn
148 Forstrevier Feldbach, Steckborn
149 Forstrevier Feldbach, Steckborn
150 Forstrevierkörperschaft Fischingen
151 Frei Stefan, Schlatt
152 Freyenmuth Monika, Frauenfeld
153 Friedrich Bernhard, Salenstein
154 Friedrich Martin, Salenstein
155 Friess René, Münchwilen
156 Furter AG, Schreinerei, Fruthwilen
157 Gähwiler Heidi & Klaus, Frauenfeld
158 Gallati Hans, Buhwil
159 Galli Hans, Busswil
160 Gehrig Claudia & Brunschwiler Othmar, Bettwiesen
161 Gemperle Josef, Fischingen
162 Gerber Werner, Wigoltingen
163 Germann Albert, Weiningen
164 Gnehm Kurt, Aadorf
165 Goldinger Felix, Müllheim
166 Götschi Charles, Mannenbach
167 Götte Willi, Motorsägen, Wiezikon
168 Gremlich René, Fruthwilen
169 Gruber Paul, Frauenfeld
170 Gruber Paul, Frauenfeld
171 Gubler Jakob, Müllheim
172 Gubler Walter, Müllheim
173 Guerrisi Familie, Müllheim
174 Günter Käthi, Frauenfeld
175 Häberli Reto, Zihlschlacht
176 Harder Roland, Nussbaumen
177 Hausammann Daniel, Dussnang-Dingetswil
178 Heer Viktor, Sulgen
179 Heinzer Franz, Pilgerkäserei , Au-Fischingen
180 Helbling Andreas, Frauenfeld
181 Heller A. , Tägerwilen
182 Heller K. , Affeltrangen
183 Heller U. , Affeltrangen
184 Henauer Ueli, Kesswil
185 Herzog Hans, Salenstein
186 Herzog Jakob, Fruthwilen
187 Herzog Raphael, Weinfelden
188 Hess Andrea, Steckborn
189 Hildbrand Paul, Hüttwilen
190 Himmelberger Jörg, Herdern
191 Hinder Urs, Eschlikon
192 Hinterberger Christian, Herdern
193 Hofmann Markus, Frauenfeld
194 Holenstein Uschi, Balterswil
195 Hollenstein Hans, Fischingen
196 Horak-Jung Bernhard & Yvonne, Frauenfeld
197 Horat Markus, Sulgen
198 Horat Toni
199 Hossmann Holzbau AG, Affeltrangen
200 Hug B. , Berlingen
201 Hugentobler René, Volketswil
202 Huldi Rolf, Dussnang
203 Hungerbühler Paul, Sommeri
204 Ilg Karl, Fruthwilen
205 Ilg Roland, Salenstein
206 Imhof Martin, Balterswil
207 Irsslinger Familie, Fruthwilen
208 Isenring Christoph, Nussbaumen
209 Jung-Groth Anny, Frauenfeld
210 Kägi Ernst, Schurten-Dussnang
211 Käser Walter, Weiningen
212 Kaspar H. Berlingen
213 Kasper F. , Berlingen
214 Keller Beatrice, Mannenbach
215 Keller Christian, Frauenfeld
216 Keller Walter, Unterstammheim
217 Keller-Rutishauser
218 Kessler Klemens, Oberneuenforn
219 Kindhauser, Bissegg
220 Klaus Gartenbau, Fischingen
221 Klaus Gartenbau, Fischingen
222 Kliem Otto, Direktor MZE Kalchrain, Hüttwilen
223 Kliem Waltraut, Hüttwilen
224 Knöpfli Walter, Kesswil
225 Knup Max
226 Koch Felix, Amriswil
227 Kohler Bernhard, Dussnang
228 Koller Katharina, Müllheim
229 Kornmaier Beat, Frauenfeld
230 Kornmaier Pius, Fruthwilen
231 Krähemann Elisabeth, Balterswil
232 Kuhn Heinz, Nussbaumen
233 Kull L. , Berlingen
234 Kunz Alex
235 Kunz Vita
236 Künzle Beno, Sitterdorf
237 Labhart Walter, Steckborn
238 Lang Peter, Schweizersholz
239 Laub Peter, Suhr
240 Läubli Hans, Ermatingen
241 Ledermann Rolf, Bronschhofen
242 Lehmann Holzbau
243 Lehmann Urs, Eschenz
244 Lemag Leuchten AG, Edi Thalmann, Stettfurt
245 Lemag Leuchten AG, Edi Thalmann, Stettfurt
246 Lemag Leuchten AG, Edi Thalmann, Stettfurt
247 Lemag Leuchten AG, Edi Thalmann, Stettfurt
248 Lemag Leuchten AG, Edi Thalmann, Stettfurt
249 Lenzlinger Beat, Ifwil
250 Lenzlinger Lina, Rickenbach
251 Lenzlinger Roman, Wiezikon
252 Lignaplan schöner wohnen, Waldstatt
253 Lorenzato Bruno, Mannenbach
254 Lüber Erhard, Steckborn
255 Lupoli Automobile, Thundorf
256 Lutz Hanspeter, Oberwangen
257 Lutz Heidi, Mannenbach
258 Lutz Wolfgang, Sulgen
259 Mai Pia, Wängi
260 Maier Hermann, Landw. Geräte, Hörhausen
261 Maier Hermann, Landw. Geräte, Hörhausen
262 Marolf Andrea, Müllheim
263 Mathis Josef, Nussbaumen
264 Maurer Ernst, Frauenfeld
265 Maxi Dorladen, Berlingen
266 Meier Kurt, Frauenfeld
267 Meier René, Guntershausen
268 Meili Andreas, Herdern
269 Meili Bruno, Hörhausen
270 Meyer-Engeler Charlotte, Vitznau
271 Möckli Hans, Schlatt
272 Moret M. , Berlingen
273 Moser Titus, Frauenfeld
274 Müller Beni, Frauenfeld
275 Müller Georg, Salenstein
276 Müller Hansueli, Güttingen
277 Müller Jacqueline, Pfyn
278 Müller Karin & Hansjörg, D-Frankfurt
279 Müller Lotti, Eschlikon
280 Müller Marianne, Münchwilen
281 Müller Max, Frauenfeld
282 Müller Roland, St. Margarethen
283 Näpflin Martin, Lengwil
284 Neukomm Hans, Bornhausen
285 Neukomm Lukas, Eschenz
286 Niklaus Schnell, Oberwangen
287 Nosal Dusan, Guntershausen
288 Nothelfer Roland, Salenstein
289 Nova Energie GmbH, Ettenhausen
290 Nova Energie GmbH, Ettenhausen
291 Nyffenegger Bäckerei, Matzingen
292 Oberholzer Ludwig, Schönenberg
293 Ochs M. , Berlingen
294 Oehler M. , Berlingen
295 Olbrecht Marcel, Frauenfeld
296 Örtig Autogarage, Affeltrangen
297 Oswald Ueli, Berlingen
298 Pallmann Florian, Hüttwilen
299 Pallmann Thomas, Frauenfeld
300 Palmann Markus, Frauenfeld
301 Partyservice GmbH, Sirnach
302 Pauli Markus, Tägerwilen
303 Pfister Claudia, Wilen b. Wil
304 Pinggera Peter, Tägerwilen
305 Plüer Andreas, Triboltingen
306 Polit. Gemeinde Sirnach
307 Preiss Marcel
308 Rein Peter, Bichelsee
309 Reinhart Roland, Frauenfeld
310 Reisch Elektro Gmbh, Berlingen
311 Reisch Elektro Gmbh, Berlingen
312 Reisch W. , Berlingen
313 Reisch W. , Berlingen
314 Rest. Freudenberg, Fam. Oertle, Stettfurt
315 Rest. Freudenberg, Fam. Oertle, Stettfurt
316 Rest. Rössli, Fam. Wick, Matzingen
317 Ribi Arnold, Ermatingen
318 Rickenbach Benjamin, Frauenfeld
319 Rickenbach Daniel, Tuttwil
320 Rickenbach Elisabeth, Frauenfeld
321 Rickenbach Mathias, Frauenfeld
322 Rickenbach Peter, Salenstein
323 Rickenbach Urs, Mannenbach
324 Rieser Christian, Frauenfeld
325 Rihs Heidi, Fruthwilen
326 Rominger Gregor, Steckborn
327 Roth Andreas, Kesswil
328 Rottmeier Peter, Balterswil
329 Rottmeier Ursula, Balterswil
330 Rüber Heinz, Weinfelden
331 Rüedi Hans, Felben-Wellhausen
332 Rüedi Paul, Felben-Wellhausen
333 Rüegg Andrea, Ermatingen
334 Rupp Erika, Untervaz
335 Rupper Guido, Fischingen
336 Rüsi Ernst, Frauenfeld
337 Rutishauser Gartenbau AG, Amriswil
338 Rutishauser Holzbau
339 Sauder Ueli, Sägerei, Zihlschlacht
340 Sauter Karl, Triboltingen
341 Sauter Monika, Berlingen
342 Schäfli Herbert, Herdern
343 Schalch Karl, Mauren
344 Schedler Ernst, Müllheim
345 Schenk René
346 Schenkel Jürg, Kreuzlingen
347 Scherer Christa, Frauenfeld
348 Scherz Fritz, Hefenhofen
349 Schiff Restaurant, Berlingen
350 Schiff Restaurant, Berlingen
351 Schiffmann Jörg, Weiningen
352 Schildknecht Hansruedi
353 Schilling Heinrich, Bottighofen
354 Schin Klaus, Frauenfeld
355 Schlaginhaufen Rolf, Frauenfeld
356 Schlatter Josef, Hüttwilen
357 Schmid Kreis Monika, Stein AR
358 Schmid Vanessa, Berlingen
359 Schneider Pius, Eschlikon
360 Schönholzer Andrea, Hüttwilen
361 Schönholzer Robert, Hüttwilen
362 Schönholzer Stefan, Hüttwilen
363 Schum Hans, Diessenhofen
364 Schwager Gerold, Aadorf
365 Schwager Heiri, Balterswil
366 Schweizer Max, Bischofszell
367 Schweizer Walter, Thundorf
368 Schwyn Hans, Kirchhalde, Littenheid
369 Schwyn Hans, Tanne, Littenheid
370 Sigrist Peter, Altishausen
371 Singer Sabine, Fruthwilen
372 Sonderegger Ursula, Fruthwilen
373 Sonnberger Hp. , Berlingen
374 Spring Peter, Amlikon-Bisegg
375 Stadtverwaltung Steckborn
376 Stäheli Bernhard, Herdern
377 Stäheli Konrad, Amriswil
378 Stäheli Martin, Herdern
379 Stark Jakob, Buhwil
380 Stark Jakob, Buhwil
381 Stark Jakob, Buhwil
382 Stein Timo & Katja, Berlingen
383 Steiner Alice & Willi, Bissegg
384 Stieger Guido, Wil
385 Stillhard Willi, Transporte, Fischingen
386 Strasser Hansjörg, Frauenfeld
387 Stuber Martin, Ermatingen
388 Stübi Erich, Schönenberg
389 Stübi Heinz, Frauenfeld
390 Sutter Heinz, Schönenberg
391 Szabo Johann, Berlingen
392 Thalmann Hans
393 Theiler Beat, Sommeri
394 Thunbach-Sägerei, Thundorf
395 Thurnheer Holzbau
396 Thurnheer Jakob, Müllheim
397 Tobler Elsbeth, Altnau
398 Tobler Ernst, Freidorf
399 Trachsel Ueli, Berlingen
400 Treml Petra, Balterswil
401 Tschirren Claudio, Märstetten
402 Tschirren Sonja, Märstetten
403 Vetterli Ruedi, Kaltenbach
404 Veraguth Cyrill, Schlatt
405 Vogt Willi, Güttingen
406 Vollrath Ch. & B. , D-Bremen
407 Wägeli Thomas, Nussbaumen
408 Waldsburger Fritz, Bornhausen
409 Walser Ruth, Münchwilen
410 Weber Bernadette, Eschenz
411 Weber Bernhard, Frauenfeld
412 Weber Marcel, Eschenz
413 Wernli Hans-Ruedi, Tägerwilen
414 Wettstein Stefan, Weiningen
415 Wick Franz, Forstunternehmung, Lütisburg
416 Wiedersheim Ursula, Frauenfeld
417 Wolf Elsbeth, Münchwilen
418 Wolfender Ruedi, Kreuzlingen
419 WVSG
420 Ziltener Barbara, Frauenfeld
421 Zimmermann Julia, Romanshorn
422 Ziörjen René, Dussnang
423 Zöllig Transporte AG, Bissegg
 
Hauptsponsor:
Banner
Co-Sponsoren:
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner